Part Finder - DUCATI - 2022 - PANIGALE V4 SP2 - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (FRAME)
Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we
have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref
Part Number
Description
Part, Description
# On Img
# Cart
$ Each
Notes
1
887132856
BAR BUSHING SUPPORT
887132856BAR BUSHING SUPPORT75.75 each
x1
75.75
2
887134337
BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL
887134337BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL89.05 each
x1
89.05
3
887132951
TOOL BALANCING REAR WHEEL
887132951TOOL BALANCING REAR WHEEL464.60 each
x1
464.60
4
887131074
TOOL DISASSEMBLING SWINGARM PIVOT
887131074TOOL DISASSEMBLING SWINGARM PIVOT115.20 each
x1
115.20
5
887133211
SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE ECCENTRIC HUB
887133211SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE ECCENTRIC HUB189.75 each
x1
189.75
6
887131010
CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT
887131010CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT50.90 each
x1
50.90
7
887131058
SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE
887131058SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE128.95 each
x1
128.95
8
887134338
PRELOAD ADJUSTEMENT TOOL
887134338PRELOAD ADJUSTEMENT TOOL71.25 each
x1
71.25
9
887133529
BAR BUSHING SUPPORT
887133529BAR BUSHING SUPPORT93.65 each
x1
93.65
10
887132857
TOOL REMOVING SLIDING BUSHINGS
887132857TOOL REMOVING SLIDING BUSHINGS147.80 each
x1
147.80
11
887132858
TOOL INSTALLING SLIDING BUSHINGS
887132858TOOL INSTALLING SLIDING BUSHINGS124.60 each
x1
124.60
12
887131062
TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING
887131062TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING189.85 each
x1
189.85
13
889450082
PROTECTOR, FUEL TANK
889450082PROTECTOR, FUEL TANK164.25 each
x1
164.25
14
889450086
TAIL GUARD PROTECTION
889450086TAIL GUARD PROTECTION164.25 each
x1
164.25
15
889450081
FAKE ENGINE FRAME
889450081FAKE ENGINE FRAME657.05 each
x1
657.05
887132856 - BAR BUSHING SUPPORT
Reference
1
Part Number
887132856
Description
BAR BUSHING SUPPORT
Price
75.75
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887134337 - BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL
Reference
2
Part Number
887134337
Description
BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL
Price
89.05
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887132951 - TOOL BALANCING REAR WHEEL
Reference
3
Part Number
887132951
Description
TOOL BALANCING REAR WHEEL
Price
464.60
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887131074 - TOOL DISASSEMBLING SWINGARM PIVOT
Reference
4
Part Number
887131074
Description
TOOL DISASSEMBLING SWINGARM PIVOT
Price
115.20
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887133211 - SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE ECCENTRIC HUB
Reference
5
Part Number
887133211
Description
SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE ECCENTRIC HUB
Price
189.75
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887131010 - CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT
Reference
6
Part Number
887131010
Description
CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT
Price
50.90
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887131058 - SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE