Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - DUCATI - 2022 - PANIGALE V4 SP2 - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (FRAME)

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 887132856 BAR BUSHING SUPPORT 887132856BAR BUSHING SUPPORT75.75 each x1 75.75
2 887134337 BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL 887134337BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL89.05 each x1 89.05
3 887132951 TOOL BALANCING REAR WHEEL 887132951TOOL BALANCING REAR WHEEL464.60 each x1 464.60
4 887131074 TOOL DISASSEMBLING SWINGARM PIVOT 887131074TOOL DISASSEMBLING SWINGARM PIVOT115.20 each x1 115.20
5 887133211 SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE ECCENTRIC HUB 887133211SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE ECCENTRIC HUB189.75 each x1 189.75
6 887131010 CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT 887131010CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT50.90 each x1 50.90
7 887131058 SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE 887131058SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE128.95 each x1 128.95
8 887134338 PRELOAD ADJUSTEMENT TOOL 887134338PRELOAD ADJUSTEMENT TOOL71.25 each x1 71.25
9 887133529 BAR BUSHING SUPPORT 887133529BAR BUSHING SUPPORT93.65 each x1 93.65
10 887132857 TOOL REMOVING SLIDING BUSHINGS 887132857TOOL REMOVING SLIDING BUSHINGS147.80 each x1 147.80
11 887132858 TOOL INSTALLING SLIDING BUSHINGS 887132858TOOL INSTALLING SLIDING BUSHINGS124.60 each x1 124.60
12 887131062 TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING 887131062TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING189.85 each x1 189.85
13 889450082 PROTECTOR, FUEL TANK 889450082PROTECTOR, FUEL TANK164.25 each x1 164.25
14 889450086 TAIL GUARD PROTECTION 889450086TAIL GUARD PROTECTION164.25 each x1 164.25
15 889450081 FAKE ENGINE FRAME 889450081FAKE ENGINE FRAME657.05 each x1 657.05

887132856 - BAR BUSHING SUPPORT

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    887132856
  • Description

    BAR BUSHING SUPPORT
  • Price

    75.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

887134337 - BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    887134337
  • Description

    BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL
  • Price

    89.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

887132951 - TOOL BALANCING REAR WHEEL

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    887132951
  • Description

    TOOL BALANCING REAR WHEEL
  • Price

    464.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

887131074 - TOOL DISASSEMBLING SWINGARM PIVOT

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    887131074
  • Description

    TOOL DISASSEMBLING SWINGARM PIVOT
  • Price

    115.20
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

887133211 - SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE ECCENTRIC HUB

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    887133211
  • Description

    SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE ECCENTRIC HUB
  • Price

    189.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

887131010 - CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    887131010
  • Description

    CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT
  • Price

    50.90
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

887131058 - SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    887131058
  • Description

    SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE
  • Price

    128.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

887134338 - PRELOAD ADJUSTEMENT TOOL

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    887134338
  • Description

    PRELOAD ADJUSTEMENT TOOL
  • Price

    71.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

887133529 - BAR BUSHING SUPPORT

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    887133529
  • Description

    BAR BUSHING SUPPORT
  • Price

    93.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

887132857 - TOOL REMOVING SLIDING BUSHINGS

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    887132857
  • Description

    TOOL REMOVING SLIDING BUSHINGS
  • Price

    147.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

887132858 - TOOL INSTALLING SLIDING BUSHINGS

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    887132858
  • Description

    TOOL INSTALLING SLIDING BUSHINGS
  • Price

    124.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

887131062 - TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    887131062
  • Description

    TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING
  • Price

    189.85
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

889450082 - PROTECTOR, FUEL TANK

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    889450082
  • Description

    PROTECTOR, FUEL TANK
  • Price

    164.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

889450086 - TAIL GUARD PROTECTION

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    889450086
  • Description

    TAIL GUARD PROTECTION
  • Price

    164.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

889450081 - FAKE ENGINE FRAME

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    889450081
  • Description

    FAKE ENGINE FRAME
  • Price

    657.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change