Part Finder - DUCATI - 2024 - HYPERMOTARD 698 MONO RVE - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (FRAME)
Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we
have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref
Part Number
Description
Part, Description
# On Img
# Cart
$ Each
Notes
1
887131062
TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING
887131062TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING189.85 each
x1
189.85
2
800070139
WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE
800070139WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE9.35 each
x1
9.35
3
887131058
SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE
887131058SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE128.95 each
x1
128.95
4
887133203
DRAW BAR FOR MARZOCCHI FORKS OVERHAULING
887133203DRAW BAR FOR MARZOCCHI FORKS OVERHAULING44.00 each
x1
44.00
5
887138848
BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL
887138848BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL96.25 each
x1
96.25
6
887134302
ATTREZZO SERRAGGIO STELO FORCELLE
887134302ATTREZZO SERRAGGIO STELO FORCELLE168.95 each
x1
168.95
7
887134488
FORK OIL LEVEL SYRINGE
887134488FORK OIL LEVEL SYRINGE259.85 each
x1
259.85
8
90240271A
ELECTRICAL CONTACT GREASE TECGEL 7436 EC
90240271AELECTRICAL CONTACT GREASE TECGEL 7436 EC38.05 each
x1
38.05
887131062 - TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING
Reference
1
Part Number
887131062
Description
TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING
Price
189.85
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
800070139 - WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE
Reference
2
Part Number
800070139
Description
WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE
Price
9.35
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887131058 - SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE
Reference
3
Part Number
887131058
Description
SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE
Price
128.95
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887133203 - DRAW BAR FOR MARZOCCHI FORKS OVERHAULING
Reference
4
Part Number
887133203
Description
DRAW BAR FOR MARZOCCHI FORKS OVERHAULING
Price
44.00
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887138848 - BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL