Part Finder - DUCATI - 2024 - NIGHTSHIFT - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS, FRAME
Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we
have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref
Part Number
Description
Part, Description
# On Img
# Cart
$ Each
Notes
1
887131062
TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING
887131062TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING189.85 each
x1
189.85
2
887138835
BRACKET, FUEL TANK
887138835BRACKET, FUEL TANK218.20 each
x1
218.20
3
887132562
TOOL FOR ASSEMBLING CHAIN
887132562TOOL FOR ASSEMBLING CHAIN290.45 each
x1
290.45
4
887130958
TRACTION BAR SHOWA FORKS OVERHAULING
887130958TRACTION BAR SHOWA FORKS OVERHAULING66.95 each
x1
66.95
5
887131058
SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE
887131058SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE128.95 each
x1
128.95
6
887131072
DRIVING STOPPER FOR THE HALF BEARING
887131072DRIVING STOPPER FOR THE HALF BEARING143.60 each
x1
143.60
7
887131010
CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT
887131010CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT50.90 each
x1
50.90
8
887138871
BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR
887138871BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR852.15 each
x1
852.15
9
90240271A
ELECTRICAL CONTACT GREASE TECGEL 7436 EC
90240271AELECTRICAL CONTACT GREASE TECGEL 7436 EC38.05 each
x1
38.05
887131062 - TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING
Reference
1
Part Number
887131062
Description
TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING
Price
189.85
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887138835 - BRACKET, FUEL TANK
Reference
2
Part Number
887138835
Description
BRACKET, FUEL TANK
Price
218.20
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887132562 - TOOL FOR ASSEMBLING CHAIN
Reference
3
Part Number
887132562
Description
TOOL FOR ASSEMBLING CHAIN
Price
290.45
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887130958 - TRACTION BAR SHOWA FORKS OVERHAULING
Reference
4
Part Number
887130958
Description
TRACTION BAR SHOWA FORKS OVERHAULING
Price
66.95
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887131058 - SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE
Reference
5
Part Number
887131058
Description
SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE
Price
128.95
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887131072 - DRIVING STOPPER FOR THE HALF BEARING
Reference
6
Part Number
887131072
Description
DRIVING STOPPER FOR THE HALF BEARING
Price
143.60
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887131010 - CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT