Part Finder - DUCATI - 2025 - DESERTX RALLY - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (FRAME)
Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we
have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref
Part Number
Description
Part, Description
# On Img
# Cart
$ Each
Notes
1
887131062
TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING
887131062TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING189.85 each
x1
189.85
2
800070139
WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE
800070139WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE9.35 each
x1
9.35
3
887132775
TOOL SPOKE WHEELS TRUING
887132775TOOL SPOKE WHEELS TRUING613.05 each
x1
613.05
4
887130958
TRACTION BAR SHOWA FORKS OVERHAULING
887130958TRACTION BAR SHOWA FORKS OVERHAULING66.95 each
x1
66.95
5
887131058
SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE
887131058SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE128.95 each
x1
128.95
6
887131072
DRIVING STOPPER FOR THE HALF BEARING
887131072DRIVING STOPPER FOR THE HALF BEARING143.60 each
x1
143.60
7
887131010
CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT
887131010CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT50.90 each
x1
50.90
8
887138871
BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR
887138871BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR852.15 each
x1
852.15
9
887132777
WRENCH NIPPLES TORQUE
887132777WRENCH NIPPLES TORQUE397.00 each
x1
397.00
10
887132776
WRENCH NIPPLES TIGHTENING
887132776WRENCH NIPPLES TIGHTENING66.15 each
x1
66.15
11
887130957
TOOL TO KEEP THE SPACER SHOWA FORKS
887130957TOOL TO KEEP THE SPACER SHOWA FORKS388.40 each
x1
388.40
12
887130025
BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL
887130025BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL51.25 each
x1
51.25
13
887134302
ATTREZZO SERRAGGIO STELO FORCELLE
887134302ATTREZZO SERRAGGIO STELO FORCELLE168.95 each
x1
168.95
14
887130030
SEAL RING DRIVING TOOL
887130030SEAL RING DRIVING TOOL131.15 each
x1
131.15
15
88719001A
BUSHING FOR INSTALLATION/REMOVAL OF THE
88719001ABUSHING FOR INSTALLATION/REMOVAL OF THE25.70 each
x1
25.70
16
90240271A
ELECTRICAL CONTACT GREASE TECGEL 7436 EC
90240271AELECTRICAL CONTACT GREASE TECGEL 7436 EC38.05 each
x1
38.05
887131062 - TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING
Reference
1
Part Number
887131062
Description
TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING
Price
189.85
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
800070139 - WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE
Reference
2
Part Number
800070139
Description
WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE
Price
9.35
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887132775 - TOOL SPOKE WHEELS TRUING
Reference
3
Part Number
887132775
Description
TOOL SPOKE WHEELS TRUING
Price
613.05
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887130958 - TRACTION BAR SHOWA FORKS OVERHAULING
Reference
4
Part Number
887130958
Description
TRACTION BAR SHOWA FORKS OVERHAULING
Price
66.95
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887131058 - SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE
Reference
5
Part Number
887131058
Description
SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE
Price
128.95
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887131072 - DRIVING STOPPER FOR THE HALF BEARING
Reference
6
Part Number
887131072
Description
DRIVING STOPPER FOR THE HALF BEARING
Price
143.60
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887131010 - CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT
Reference
7
Part Number
887131010
Description
CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT
Price
50.90
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887138871 - BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR
Reference
8
Part Number
887138871
Description
BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR
Price
852.15
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887132777 - WRENCH NIPPLES TORQUE
Reference
9
Part Number
887132777
Description
WRENCH NIPPLES TORQUE
Price
397.00
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887132776 - WRENCH NIPPLES TIGHTENING
Reference
10
Part Number
887132776
Description
WRENCH NIPPLES TIGHTENING
Price
66.15
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887130957 - TOOL TO KEEP THE SPACER SHOWA FORKS
Reference
11
Part Number
887130957
Description
TOOL TO KEEP THE SPACER SHOWA FORKS
Price
388.40
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887130025 - BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL
Reference
12
Part Number
887130025
Description
BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL
Price
51.25
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887134302 - ATTREZZO SERRAGGIO STELO FORCELLE
Reference
13
Part Number
887134302
Description
ATTREZZO SERRAGGIO STELO FORCELLE
Price
168.95
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887130030 - SEAL RING DRIVING TOOL
Reference
14
Part Number
887130030
Description
SEAL RING DRIVING TOOL
Price
131.15
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
88719001A - BUSHING FOR INSTALLATION/REMOVAL OF THE