Part Finder - DUCATI - 2025 - MULTISTRADA V4 PIKES PEAK - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (FRAME)
Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we
have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref
Part Number
Description
Part, Description
# On Img
# Cart
$ Each
Notes
1
889450124
RADAR ADJUSTMENT TOOL
889450124RADAR ADJUSTMENT TOOL3872.75 each
x1
3872.75
2
887138848
BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL
887138848BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL96.25 each
x1
96.25
3
887131058
SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE
887131058SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE128.95 each
x1
128.95
4
887134302
ATTREZZO SERRAGGIO STELO FORCELLE
887134302ATTREZZO SERRAGGIO STELO FORCELLE168.95 each
x1
168.95
5
90240271A
ELECTRICAL CONTACT GREASE TECGEL 7436 EC
90240271AELECTRICAL CONTACT GREASE TECGEL 7436 EC38.05 each
x1
38.05
6
887132951
TOOL BALANCING REAR WHEEL
887132951TOOL BALANCING REAR WHEEL464.60 each
x1
464.60
Only for Multistrada V4 RS and Multistrada V4 Pikes Peak
7
887132777
WRENCH NIPPLES TORQUE
887132777WRENCH NIPPLES TORQUE397.00 each
x1
397.00
For spoked wheels only
8
889450134
GAUGE CHAIN TENSION
889450134GAUGE CHAIN TENSION253.75 each
x1
253.75
9
800070139
WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE
800070139WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE9.35 each
x1
9.35
10
887133203
DRAW BAR FOR MARZOCCHI FORKS OVERHAULING
887133203DRAW BAR FOR MARZOCCHI FORKS OVERHAULING44.00 each
x1
44.00
For Marzocchi front forks only
11
887133211
SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE ECCENTRIC HUB
887133211SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE ECCENTRIC HUB189.75 each
x1
189.75
Only for Multistrada V4 RS and Multistrada V4 Pikes Peak
12
69710031A
CALIBRO TENSI. CATENA E REGOLAZ. ANABBA.
69710031ACALIBRO TENSI. CATENA E REGOLAZ. ANABBA.9.50 each
x1
9.50
13
887133529
BAR BUSHING SUPPORT
887133529BAR BUSHING SUPPORT93.65 each
x1
93.65
14
887132854
BUSH INSTALLING/REMOVING PLUG
887132854BUSH INSTALLING/REMOVING PLUG75.80 each
x1
75.80
15
88716291A
Front fork pump removal tool
88716291AFront fork pump removal tool35.65 each
x1
35.65
Only for Multistrada V4 Rally
889450124 - RADAR ADJUSTMENT TOOL
Reference
1
Part Number
889450124
Description
RADAR ADJUSTMENT TOOL
Price
3872.75
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887138848 - BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL
Reference
2
Part Number
887138848
Description
BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL
Price
96.25
Qty On Diagram
1
Stock in Store
No Stock (Orders Available)
Qty In Cart
basket not updated, press update to apply change
887131058 - SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE