Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - DUCATI - 2025 - MULTISTRADA V4 PIKES PEAK - WORKSHOP SERVICE TOOLS (FRAME)

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 889450124 RADAR ADJUSTMENT TOOL 889450124RADAR ADJUSTMENT TOOL3872.75 each x1 3872.75
2 887138848 BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL 887138848BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL96.25 each x1 96.25
3 887131058 SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE 887131058SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE128.95 each x1 128.95
4 887134302 ATTREZZO SERRAGGIO STELO FORCELLE 887134302ATTREZZO SERRAGGIO STELO FORCELLE168.95 each x1 168.95
5 90240271A ELECTRICAL CONTACT GREASE TECGEL 7436 EC 90240271AELECTRICAL CONTACT GREASE TECGEL 7436 EC38.05 each x1 38.05
6 887132951 TOOL BALANCING REAR WHEEL 887132951TOOL BALANCING REAR WHEEL464.60 each x1 464.60 Only for Multistrada V4 RS and Multistrada V4 Pikes Peak
7 887132777 WRENCH NIPPLES TORQUE 887132777WRENCH NIPPLES TORQUE397.00 each x1 397.00 For spoked wheels only
8 889450134 GAUGE CHAIN TENSION 889450134GAUGE CHAIN TENSION253.75 each x1 253.75
9 800070139 WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE 800070139WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE9.35 each x1 9.35
10 887133203 DRAW BAR FOR MARZOCCHI FORKS OVERHAULING 887133203DRAW BAR FOR MARZOCCHI FORKS OVERHAULING44.00 each x1 44.00 For Marzocchi front forks only
11 887133211 SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE ECCENTRIC HUB 887133211SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE ECCENTRIC HUB189.75 each x1 189.75 Only for Multistrada V4 RS and Multistrada V4 Pikes Peak
12 69710031A CALIBRO TENSI. CATENA E REGOLAZ. ANABBA. 69710031ACALIBRO TENSI. CATENA E REGOLAZ. ANABBA.9.50 each x1 9.50
13 887133529 BAR BUSHING SUPPORT 887133529BAR BUSHING SUPPORT93.65 each x1 93.65
14 887132854 BUSH INSTALLING/REMOVING PLUG 887132854BUSH INSTALLING/REMOVING PLUG75.80 each x1 75.80
15 88716291A Front fork pump removal tool 88716291AFront fork pump removal tool35.65 each x1 35.65 Only for Multistrada V4 Rally

889450124 - RADAR ADJUSTMENT TOOL

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    889450124
  • Description

    RADAR ADJUSTMENT TOOL
  • Price

    3872.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

887138848 - BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    887138848
  • Description

    BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL
  • Price

    96.25
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

887131058 - SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    887131058
  • Description

    SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE
  • Price

    128.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

887134302 - ATTREZZO SERRAGGIO STELO FORCELLE

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    887134302
  • Description

    ATTREZZO SERRAGGIO STELO FORCELLE
  • Price

    168.95
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

90240271A - ELECTRICAL CONTACT GREASE TECGEL 7436 EC

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    90240271A
  • Description

    ELECTRICAL CONTACT GREASE TECGEL 7436 EC
  • Price

    38.05
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

887132951 - TOOL BALANCING REAR WHEEL

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    887132951
  • Description

    TOOL BALANCING REAR WHEEL
  • Notes

    Only for Multistrada V4 RS and Multistrada V4 Pikes Peak
  • Price

    464.60
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

887132777 - WRENCH NIPPLES TORQUE

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    887132777
  • Description

    WRENCH NIPPLES TORQUE
  • Notes

    For spoked wheels only
  • Price

    397.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

889450134 - GAUGE CHAIN TENSION

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    889450134
  • Description

    GAUGE CHAIN TENSION
  • Price

    253.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

800070139 - WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    800070139
  • Description

    WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE
  • Price

    9.35
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

887133203 - DRAW BAR FOR MARZOCCHI FORKS OVERHAULING

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    887133203
  • Description

    DRAW BAR FOR MARZOCCHI FORKS OVERHAULING
  • Notes

    For Marzocchi front forks only
  • Price

    44.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

887133211 - SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE ECCENTRIC HUB

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    887133211
  • Description

    SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE ECCENTRIC HUB
  • Notes

    Only for Multistrada V4 RS and Multistrada V4 Pikes Peak
  • Price

    189.75
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

69710031A - CALIBRO TENSI. CATENA E REGOLAZ. ANABBA.

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    69710031A
  • Description

    CALIBRO TENSI. CATENA E REGOLAZ. ANABBA.
  • Price

    9.50
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    2
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

887133529 - BAR BUSHING SUPPORT

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    887133529
  • Description

    BAR BUSHING SUPPORT
  • Price

    93.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

887132854 - BUSH INSTALLING/REMOVING PLUG

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    887132854
  • Description

    BUSH INSTALLING/REMOVING PLUG
  • Price

    75.80
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

88716291A - Front fork pump removal tool

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    88716291A
  • Description

    Front fork pump removal tool
  • Notes

    Only for Multistrada V4 Rally
  • Price

    35.65
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock (Orders Available)
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change